Helenaleme's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34