Hello_Allison's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
7
M*A*S*H
1970, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
11
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
12
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The 39 Steps
1935, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Zootopia
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Atomic Cafe
1982, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Muppet Movie
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check