HelloGrace's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
4
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
5
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
6
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Mannen som elsket Yngve
2008 — a.k.a. The Man Who Loved Yngve, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check