Hellomynameis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
16
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
17
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Freaky Friday
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44