Hermelin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Blue Jay
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
1
The Pervert's Guide to Cinema
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Lantana
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Story of Film: An Odyssey
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Water
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ariel
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
6
My Beautiful Laundrette
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Lord of the Flies
1963, in 1 top list Check -
8
Once Were Warriors
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Animal Farm
1954, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
11
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Du levande
2007 — a.k.a. You, the Living, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
14
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
15
Six Feet Under
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Short Cuts
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Aanrijding in Moscou
2008 — a.k.a. Moscow, Belgium, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Généalogies d'un crime
1997 — a.k.a. Genealogies of a Crime, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Pidä huivista kiinni, Tatjana
1994 — a.k.a. Take Care of Your Scarf, Tatiana, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
23
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Tyrannosaur
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 241