Hfd98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Driving Lessons
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Wild Target
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Step Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Step Up 2: The Streets
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41