Horia's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The X Files
1993 — a.k.a. The X-Files, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The X Files
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Immortal Beloved
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Black Sabbath: The Last Supper
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
When You're Strange
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
21
Lemmy
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Married with Children
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Le concert
2009 — a.k.a. The Concert, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 254