Htrhfghfgdhf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
12
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
22
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
24
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check