Husen_yamin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Underground
1995, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check