IamtheHBOMB's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
8
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
12
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Last Samurai
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39