Ibupirak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Nueve reinas
2000 — a.k.a. Nine Queens, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
11
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
17
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
19
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
21
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
22
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58