Ilovebatman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check