Inespffs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Waiting for Forever
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Endless Love
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Message in a Bottle
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check