Insomnimattt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
14
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 87