Ipark6's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
11
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
12
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check