Ironcell's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
21
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
23
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40