JackWBurns88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Ansiktet
1958 — a.k.a. The Magician, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Penalty
1920, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Ride the High Country
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Wait Until Dark
1967, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Lonely Are the Brave
1962, in 3 top lists Check -
14
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Banshun
1949 — a.k.a. Late Spring, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
19
I Am a Fugitive from a Chain Gang
1932, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Sullivan's Travels
1941, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
28
Sunrise: A Song of Two Humans
1927 — a.k.a. Sunrise, in 36 top lists Check -
29
Death Note: Desu nôto
2006 — a.k.a. Death Note, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Shin kidô senki Gundam W: Endless Waltz
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Deadwood
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Outlaw Star
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
33
La grande illusion
1937 — a.k.a. The Grand Illusion, in 30 top lists Check -
35
Shane
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
36
Greed
1924, in 21 top lists Check -
39
Hugo
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
40
The Steel Helmet
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 1409