Jaldhar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Malcolm in the Middle
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
6
House of Cards
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
15
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Contratiempo
2016 — a.k.a. The Invisible Guest, in 1 top list Check -
17
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Friends
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
23
28 Weeks Later
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80