Jasmina1987's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
9
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check