Jasocls's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
20
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
23
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 197