Jayb3369's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lost Skeleton of Cadavra
2001, in 1 top list Check -
2
Fame
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Enchanted April
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ed Wood
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Educating Rita
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
7 Faces of Dr. Lao
1964 — a.k.a. The Secret World of Dr. Lao, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Naked Civil Servant
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Murder on the Orient Express
1974, in 1 top list Check -
10
Get Real
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Beautiful Thing
1996, in 1 top list Check -
12
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Champagne for Caesar
1950, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A New Leaf
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check