Jc126774's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Carrie
1976, in 11 top lists Check -
16
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
18
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
19
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check