Jcmetalcine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
17
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
23
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 212