Jesscoakerx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
3
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
8
Five Nights at Freddy's
2023, in 1 top list -
9
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Barbie of Swan Lake
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Daddy Day Care
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Geri's Game
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
Addams Family Values
1993, in 1 top list Check -
15
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check