Jjlandry's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
6
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
8
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
13
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
16
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
18
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check