Jlyfra's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
10
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
14
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
16
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
17
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check