JMathiasK's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
13
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
15
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
21
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 201