JMeiz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
3
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
4
All Quiet on the Western Front
1930, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
14
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
24
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34