Joaks11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Seven Pounds
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Band of Brothers
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
18
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
21
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
22
The Jack Bull
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
23
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
24
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check