Joe3969's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The A-Team
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
5
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Blazing Saddles
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Sandlot
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Hurricane
1999, in 1 top list Check -
12
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Pinocchio
1940, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check