Jonfje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
11
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
15
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
20
Gremlins
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82