Josegabrielx's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
36
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
53
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
45
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
51
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
55
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
34
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
54
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
25
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
33
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
56
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
50
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57