Jth43's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Angst essen Seele auf
1974 — a.k.a. Ali: Fear Eats the Soul, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
7
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check