Kageface's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
24
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27