KangarooKZ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
12
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
16
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
21
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
22
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52