Kco1984's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
6
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
10
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
17
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
25
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 62