Kcperez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Nick and Norah's Infinite Playlist
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fanboys
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Boardwalk Empire
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Eight Men Out
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Little Rascals
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Devil's Double
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61