Kefkamaydie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check