Keijz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
18
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
6
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
16
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check