KelcieJackson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Tucker and Dale vs Evil
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Wristcutters: A Love Story
2006, in 1 top list Check -
9
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
13
National Lampoon's Christmas Vacation
1989 — a.k.a. Christmas Vacation, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
It Follows
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
A Goofy Movie
1995, in 1 top list Check