Kgliroff's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Jane Eyre
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check