King Daijs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Shut Up and Play the Hits
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
6
ParaNorman
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
It's a Mad Mad Mad Mad World
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
21
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Hitchcock
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
24
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27