KingBoo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 14 top lists Check -
12
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Kubo and the Two Strings
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Over the Garden Wall
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Book of Life
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Thief and the Cobbler
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Prey
2022, in 0 top lists -
18
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check