Kingchatterbox's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
TerrorVision
1986, in 1 top list Check -
2
Escape from Tomorrow
2013, in 1 top list Check -
3
Crystal Fairy y el cactus mágico
2013 — a.k.a. Crystal Fairy & the Magical Cactus, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Oregonian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Freeway II: Confessions of a Trickbaby
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Company
2003, in 1 top list Check -
7
Brewster McCloud
1970, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Trauma
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Out of the Blue
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Hairspray
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Phantasm II
1988, in 1 top list Check -
16
Prince of Darkness
1987, in 1 top list Check -
17
Phenomena
1985, in 1 top list Check -
18
Opera
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Fog
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Forbidden Zone
1980, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Phantasm
1979, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 178