Kingofcream's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
14
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
15
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Death Race 2000
1975, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Zulu
1964, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Romancing the Stone
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Atlantis: The Lost Empire
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 73