Komugi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Nashville
1975, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Tengoku to jigoku
1963 — a.k.a. High and Low, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Dumb Money
2023, in 0 top lists -
14
Eve's Bayou
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Killer
2023, in 0 top lists -
16
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
17
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Dark Waters
2019, in 0 top lists