Ky1eonard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
22
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85