Kybookman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Red Shoes
1948, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
4
Gake no ue no Ponyo
2008 — a.k.a. Ponyo, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Invictus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
10
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Rashômon
1950 — a.k.a. Rashomon, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Harvey
1950, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Importance of Being Earnest
1952, in 1 top list Check -
20
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
22
The Kids Are All Right
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
24
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116