LagunaCG's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
5
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Surf's Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check