Lallcrack's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
I Am David
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Capitalism: A Love Story
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Igby Goes Down
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Prozac Nation
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28